Shop at MimiMart Mimi's Cyber Kitchen Recipe Board RecipeCircus

BOOKS:
Browse Categories | Finding Books | Search (title, author or keyword)
  Newly Listed   |   All Autographed Books
OTHER ITEMS: Microplane Graters| Silpat Baking Sheets| Shiitake Mushroom Logs | Jewish Gifts

Note: Book photos may not be of actual copies!



Hershey's Bake Shoppe: Cookies
Author: International, Publications

SKU#22980 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 96 pages
Published: Publications International 1997 Softcover
ISBN: 0785320946
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Land O Lakes Classic Cookies, Baking and More
Author: Publications International

SKU#23216 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 96 pages
Published: Publications International, Inc. 1991 Hardcover
ISBN: 1561733504
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 9.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



All Occasion Cookies
Author: Rodale

SKU#23321 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 144 pages
Published: Rodale Press 2003 Hardcover
ISBN: 1579549527
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Art of the Cookie
Author: Johnson, Jann

SKU#23352 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.45 x 8.78 x 8 Inches; 120 pages
Published: Chronicle Books 1994 Softcover
ISBN: 0811804372
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Gift inscription & name on half-title page; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 11.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookies: Crunchy, chewy, nutty, crumbly, chocolatey (The Collector's series)
Author: Levine, Marian

SKU#23688 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 64 pages
Published: Amer Cooking Guild 1989 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 0942320336
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; Slight edge wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 5.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Betty Crocker's Best Recipes for Cookies (Betty Crocker's Red Spoon Collection)
Author: Crocker, Betty

SKU#23791 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.7 x 9.1 x 7.2 Inches; 112 pages
Published: Prentice Hall 1989 Hardcover
ISBN: 0130730734
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Lower right corner bumped; p.o.'s address label on inside front cover; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 9.95


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Good Housekeeping's Book Of Cookies
Author: By the Editors of Good Housekeeping Magazine

SKU#23806 Free upgrade to expedited mail. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 68 pages
Published: Consolidated Books 1958 Stapled Wraps

Condition: Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Small tear top of spine; tiny tear top of back cover; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 5.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Bar Cookie Bonanza
Author: Gohike, Annette

SKU#23848 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.25 x 7.5 x 5.5 Inches; 63 pages
Published: Not Avail 1982 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 0898210445
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 7.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Totally Cookies Cookbook (Totally Cookbooks)
Author: Siegel, Helene And Gillingham, Karen

SKU#23921 Looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.4 x 5.4 x 4.3 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Celestial Arts 2004 Softcover
ISBN: 0890877572
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 4.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Today's Woman Cookie Cook Book
Author:

SKU#24161 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 144 pages
Published: 1953 Softcover

Condition: Very Good with no dust jacket; Some light wear & a small tear on cover; p.o.'s name on first page; p.o. has charmingly taped & written several recipes inside; check marks next to a few tried recipes; the overwhelming majority of text is clean & unmarked!


Price: $ 9.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookies
Author: Pappas, Lou Seibert

SKU#24164 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.5 x 8 x 5.5 Inches; 183 pages
Published: Bristol Pub Enterprises 1976 Softcover
ISBN: 0911954570
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Tip of bottom corner crimped on back cover & last part of book; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 6.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Good Housekeeping's Book Of Cookies
Author: By the Editors of Good Housekeeping Magazine

SKU#24736 Free upgrade to expedited mail. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 68 pages
Published: Consolidated Books 1958 Stapled Wraps

Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Light shelf wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 6.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Better Homes and Gardens Homemade Cookies Cook Book
Author: Meredith,

SKU#24983 Looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Green mark on bottom. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.5 x 11.2 x 8.6 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Better Homes & Gardens Books 1975 Hardcover
ISBN: 0696011409
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket


Price: $ 6.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookies & Cakes
Author: Jane Solmson

SKU#24984 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 64 pages
Published: Weathervane Books 1980 Hardcover
ISBN: 0517319241
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Slight edge wear; lamination on dust jacket is wrinkled; otherwise, clean, tight, bright & unmarked...like BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 6.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookies (The Collector's series)
Author: Levine, Marian

SKU#25047 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.3 x 8 x 5 Inches; 64 pages
Published: Amer Cooking Guild 1989 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 0942320336
Condition: Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Slight edge wear & small tear on cover; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 3.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Food Writer's Favorites: Cookies
Author: Barbara Gibbs; Jane Baker Ostmann

SKU#25099 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 160 pages
Published: Dial Publishing 1991 Hardcover

Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 5.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Cookie Book: Over 400 recipes for the chewiest, crunchiest, crispiest, and most chocolatey cookies ever
Author: Garrison, Holly

SKU#25286 BRAND NEW! Dust jacket is protected by new Brodart clear polyester cover. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT ex-lib. NOT a remainder.; 1.18 x 9.44 x 7.67 Inches; 368 pages
Published: John Wiley & Sons 1996 Hardcover
ISBN: 0025427458
Condition: New in New dust jacket


Price: $ 44.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Santa's Favorite Cookies: Sweet Treats for the Christmas Season
Author: Publications International

SKU#25394 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.4 x 11 x 8.3 Inches; 94 pages
Published: Publications International LTD 1999 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785338160
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Significant edge wear on upper corner of back cover; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 4.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Ultimate Cookie Book
Author: Atkinson, Catherine

SKU#25529 BRAND NEW! Includes heavy plastic protective cover. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; Trade PB; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 512 pages
Published: Hermes House 2003 Softcover
ISBN: 0681020644
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 24.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookies in a Jar: Recipes for Layered Cookie Mixes
Author: Jackie Gannaway

SKU#25815 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 32 pages
Published: 1997 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 1885597223
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 6.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Favorite Brand Name Monster Cookies
Author:

SKU#25972 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 94 pages
Published: Publications International 2001 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785360247
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Two small tears on back spine crease; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



How to Make Great Tasting Fancy Cookies (Wilton Cookie Maker)
Author:

SKU#26058 Slight scuffing on back cover; sticker residue on front; otherwise, appears unread...like new! Ships immediately, in plastic with cardboard support, with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 44 pages
Published: Wilton Enterprises, Inc. 1984 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 091269632X
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket


Price: $ 4.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Modern Publishing's Popular Brands Cookbooks Cookies
Author: Publishing, Modern

SKU#26123 Like new condition. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Square 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 24 pages
Published: Modern Publishing 1997 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 0766600831
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 2.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Modern Publishing's Popular Brands Cookbooks: Cookies
Author: Publishing, Modern

SKU#26124 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Square 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 24 pages
Published: Modern Publishing 1997 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 0766600831
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 2.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Mable & Gar Hoffman's Cookies in Minutes
Author: Hoffman, Mable & Gar Hoffman

SKU#26271 Looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.5 x 9 x 7 Inches; 144 pages
Published: Fisher Books 1992 Softcover
ISBN: 1555610471
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Chocolate Lover's Cookies & Brownies
Author:

SKU#26280 Looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.5 x 11 x 8.25 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Beekman House 1990 Metal comb binding
ISBN: 0517687585
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 6.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Chewy Cookies: Over 125 Fabulous Recipes
Author: Talanian, Eileen

SKU#26285 Looks new! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.75 x 9.25 x 7.25 Inches; 240 pages
Published: Prima Lifestyles 1995 Softcover
ISBN: 0761500049
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 9.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookie Dough Fun
Author:

SKU#26304 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 93 pages
Published: Publications International 1997 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785326537
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 7.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



America's Best Brand-Name Recipes: Best-Ever Cookies
Author: Weber, Louis

SKU#26339 Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 160 pages
Published: Oxmoor House 2004 Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 0848728769
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 12.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Mable & Gar Hoffman's Cookies in Minutes
Author: Hoffman, Mable & Gar Hoffman

SKU#26347 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.5 x 9 x 7 Inches; 144 pages
Published: Fisher Books 1992 Softcover
ISBN: 1555610471
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 9.95


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Cookie Jar
Author: Childs, Anne Van Wagner

SKU#26429 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; Memories in the Making Series; 0.47 x 9.29 x 8.27 Inches; 128 pages
Published: Leisure Arts 1995 Hardcover
ISBN: 0942237501
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 13.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Chocolate Lover's Cookies
Author: Tupperware

SKU#26485 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 96 pages
Published: Publishers International.Ltd 1993 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785305297
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 10.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



3 Books in 1: Cookies Bars Muffins
Author: Ltd, Publications International

SKU#26503 Very slight edge wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 1.1 x 9.1 x 7 Inches; 287 pages
Published: Publications International 2007 Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 1412724872
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 10.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Easy Home Cooking: Holiday Cookies
Author:

SKU#26523 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 93 pages
Published: Publications International 1997 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785326154
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 7.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Christmas Cookies
Author: Publications International

SKU#26542 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.5 x 11.2 x 8.1 Inches; 100 pages
Published: Publications International 1995 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785315675
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 7.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Santa's Favorite Cookies: Sweet Treats for the Christmas Season
Author: Publications International

SKU#26756 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.4 x 11 x 8.3 Inches; 94 pages
Published: Publications International LTD 1999 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785338160
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 7.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookie Dough Fun
Author:

SKU#26759 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 93 pages
Published: Publications International 1997 Hardcover
ISBN: 0785326537
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 7.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Southern Living: 50 Favorite Cookie Recipes
Author:

SKU#27115 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 48 pages
Published: Oxmoor House 2002 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 0848723325
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 3.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Gooseberry Patch: Cookies (The Country Friends Collection)
Author: Gooseberry Patch

SKU#27164 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free upgrade to expedited mail & free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.17 x 8.48 x 6.52 Inches; 32 pages
Published: Gooseberry Patch 1999 Stapled wraps
ISBN: 1888052384
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 5.95


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookie Cookery
Author: John J. Zenker And Hazel G. Zenker

SKU#27692 Dust jacket is protected by new Brodart clear polyester cover. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 319 pages
Published: M Evans & Co 1969 Hardcover

Condition: As New with no dust jacket; Slight soiling on cover; pages slightly tanned around edges; otherwise, text is clean, tight & unmarked...like BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 9.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Cookies
Author: Walden, Hilaire

SKU#27736 Bumped corner on back cover; otherise, BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.7 x 11.7 x 8.9 Inches; 256 pages
Published: Hermes House 2001 Flexible covers
ISBN: 1843090635
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket


Price: $ 13.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Death By Chocolate Cookies
Author: Desaulniers, Marcel

SKU#27737 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT ex-lib. NOT a remainder.; 0.7 x 10.3 x 10 Inches; 144 pages
Published: Simon & Schuster 1997 Hardcover
ISBN: 068483197X
Condition: As New in Very Good+ dust jacket; Light edge wear, small tear & tiny pinprick hole on dust jacket (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 14.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Essential Chocolate Chip Cookbook: Recipes from the Classic Cookie to Mocha Chip Meringue Cake
Author: Klivans, Elinor; Strecker, Kirsten

SKU#27750 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.5 x 8.6 x 7.8 Inches; 120 pages
Published: Chronicle Books 2007 Softcover
ISBN: 0811858049
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 12.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Old-Fashioned Cookies
Author: International, Ltd. Publications; Mumm, Debbie

SKU#27779 Looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.9 x 9.1 x 6.2 Inches; 224 pages
Published: Publications International 2003 Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 0785383042
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 8.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Crisco Cookie Collection
Author: Aragaki, Kathy & Joe DeCosmo

SKU#27855 Like new condition. Free upgrade to expedited mail. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 44 pages
Published: The lehigh Press, Inc. 1989 Stapled wraps

Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 2.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Culinary Arts Institute Kitchen Companion: 200 Cookies
Author: Culinary Arts Institute

SKU#27910 Slight edge wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Free upgrade to expedited mail. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 48 pages
Published: Culinary Arts Institute 1975 Stapled wraps

Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket


Price: $ 6.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Mrs. Fields Best Ever Cookie Book!
Author: Debbi Fields

SKU#27985 Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.9 x 10.9 x 8.2 Inches; 237 pages
Published: Time-Life Books 1998 Hardcover
ISBN: 0737000430
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; Tiny spot of wear on one corner of cover; otherwise, BRAND NEW!


Price: $ 19.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



The Illustrated Cookie
Author: Halberstadt, Piet

SKU#28002 BRAND NEW! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.5 x 7.1 x 6.9 Inches; 96 pages
Published: MacMillan Publishing Company. 1994 Hardcover
ISBN: 0025474383
Condition: New in New dust jacket


Price: $ 11.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Mrs. Fields Best Ever Cookie Book!
Author: Books, Time-Life

SKU#28031 Looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.9 x 10.9 x 8.2 Inches; 237 pages
Published: Time Life Education 1998 Hardcover
ISBN: 0737000430
Condition: As New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 21.99


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 



Martha Stewart's Cookies: The Very Best Treats to Bake and to Share
Author: Magazine, Martha Stewart Living

SKU#28185 BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Martha Stewart Living Magazine; 1.26 x 9.06 x 7.32 Inches; 352 pages
Published: Clarkson Potter 2008 Softcover
ISBN: 0307394549
Condition: New with no dust jacket


Price: $ 24.95


Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)

  check_out_button
 

Contact us by email

All data, logos, text contained on any portion of Mimi's Cyber Kitchen copyright 2005, 2006 Mimi Hiller, JB Hiller, Jennifer Hiller. No portions of this website may be used without express written permission of the authors.