SKU#19486
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 166 pages
Published: Chronicle Books 1994 First Printing Softcover
ISBN: 0811804240
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; P.O.'s embossing on first & last pages; otherwise, BRAND NEW!
First Printing
Price: $ 10.99
Leo Buscaglia's Love Cookbook Author: Leo F. Buscaglia And Biba Caggiano
SKU#19505
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; 1 x 10.2 x 8.4 Inches; 224 pages
Published: Henry Holt & Co 1994 Hardcover
ISBN: 080503725X
Condition: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Slight edge wear on dust jacket; gift inscription; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 18.00
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Primi Piatti: Italian first courses that make a meal Author: Styler, Christopher; Baldwin, Scott
SKU#19528
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 300 pages
Published: Harpercollins 1989 Hardcover
ISBN: 006015991X
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Narrow crease on bottom edge front of dust jacket; otherwise, book is BRAND NEW! NOT a remainder.
Price: $ 12.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
365 Easy Italian Recipes Author: O'Connell, Rick Marzullo
SKU#19697
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT a remainder. ; 1.25 x 10 x 7.5 Inches; 249 pages
Published: William Morrow & Company 1991 Hardcover
ISBN: 0060163100
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Very slight moisture rippling on one page; a few tiny faint splatters on inside back cover; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 9.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Cooking Author: Mary Reynolds,
SKU#19970
VERY RARE! 24 recipes on 20 cards (the full set), full-color photo for each recipe. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 20 pages
Published: Paul Hamlyn 1968 Recipe Cards
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
The Good Cook's Book of Italian Cooking Author: Reynolds, Mary
SKU#20344
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 92 pages
Published: Octopus Books 1982 Hardcover
ISBN: 0706417216
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; Small tear on top edge of back cover; otherwise, BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 4.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
The Gourmet's Guide to Italian Cooking Author: Sonia Allison and Ulrike Bielfeldt
SKU#20347
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT a remainder.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 144 pages
Published: Octopus Books 1973 Hardcover
Condition: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Slight edge wear on dust jacket; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 9.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Cooking: ('Round the world cooking library) Author: Ruggieri, Luisa De
SKU#20351
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT a remainder.; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 100 pages
Published: Garland Books 1973 Hardcover
ISBN: 0887670261
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Light edge wear & a small tear on dust jacket; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 5.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
The Italian Cookbook. Author: Ramano, Katherine
SKU#20410
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT a remainder.; Trade PB; 24mo 5" - 6" tall; 183 pages
Published: Bristol Pub Enterprises 1973 Softcover
ISBN: 0911954279
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Very slight edge wear on cover; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 6.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Gourmet's Guide To Italian Cooking, The Author: Allison, Sonia, and Bielfeldt, Ulrike
SKU#20795
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT a remainder.; Color Photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 144 pages
Published: Treasure Press 1973 Hardcover
Condition: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; Light edge wear on dust jacket (protected from further damage by Brodart clear polyester cover); moderate edge wear on cover; text looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 9.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
The Sebastiani Family Cookbook Author: Sebastiani, Sylvia
SKU#20812
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT a remainder. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 166 pages
Published: Lyle Stuart 1977 Hardcover
ISBN: 081840244X
Condition: As New in Fair dust jacket; Signed/inscribed by authors! Edge wear, a few tears (repaired) & light stain on back of dust jacket (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); book looks almost BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Cooking Author: Howe, Robin
SKU#20909
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. NOT a remainder. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 224 pages
Published: Park Lane Press 1979 Hardcover
Condition: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Light edge wear on book & dust jacket; text looks brand new!
Price: $ 17.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
McCall's Book of Italian Cooking (Volume 9) Author:
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; Slight edge wear; text is clean & unmarked and looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 3.98
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Menus (Great Meals in Minutes) Author:
SKU#21420
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.5 x 11.2 x 9 Inches; 105 pages
Published: Time Life Education 1985 Hardcover
ISBN: 0867062525
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 8.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Sister Germana's Italian Cookbook: The Best in Italian Cuisine Featuring Easy-To-Make Dishes of Healthful and Delicious Foods for Every Occasion Author: Germana, And Consolata, Germana
SKU#21899
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. No dust jacket, as issued.; 1.25 x 8.75 x 6.5 Inches; 319 pages
Published: Catholic Book Pub Co 1988 Hardcover
ISBN: 0899421784
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Gift inscription; otherwise, looks brand new!
Price: $ 24.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Sister Germana's Italian Cookbook (No. 178/22): The Best in Italian Cuisine Featuring Easy-To-Make Dishes of Healthful and Delicious Foods for Every Occasion Author: Germana, And Consolata, Germana
SKU#21928
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. No dj, as issued.; 1.25 x 8.75 x 6.5 Inches; 319 pages
Published: Catholic Book Pub Co 1988 Hardcover
ISBN: 0899421784
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Check marks next to a few recipes; otherwise, looks new!
Price: $ 24.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cooking Rice with an Italian Accent! Author: Orsini, Father Giuseppe
SKU#22314
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.7 x 9.2 x 7.7 Inches; 160 pages
Published: Thomas Dunne Books 2005 Hardcover
ISBN: 031233902X
Condition: New in New dust jacket
Price: $ 19.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cooking With Love, Italian Style Author: Anthony, Francis
SKU#22362
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.7 x 9.2 x 7.2 Inches; 214 pages
Published: Hearst Books 1994 Hardcover
ISBN: 0688127541
Condition: As New in Fine dust jacket; Slight edge wear; otherwise, BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 13.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Florence: The Art of Cookery Author: Rosi, Sandra
SKU#22532
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.71 x 9.61 x 6.46 Inches; 144 pages
Published: Mandragora SRL 2006 Hardcover
ISBN: 8885957145
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 16.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cooking Italian Author: Harris, Valentina
SKU#22996
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.52 x 9.22 x 8.8 Inches; 160 pages
Published: Cassell Illustrated 2003 Softcover
ISBN: 1844031217
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 13.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Gourmet Cooking Italian Style Made Easy Alla Camille Author: James W. Seccuro
SKU#22998
Signed/inscribed by author. BRAND NEW & VERY RARE! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 107 pages
Published: 2005 Spiral bound
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 19.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
James McNair Cooks Italian Author: McNair, James
SKU#23109
Looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 166 pages
Published: Chronicle Books 1994 First Printing Softcover
ISBN: 0811804240
Condition: As New with no dust jacket
First Printing
Price: $ 10.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
30 Minute Italian Cooking Author: Publishing, Parragon
SKU#23111
Small closed tear on dust jacket; otherwise, BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.9 x 10.5 x 8.4 Inches; 96 pages
Published: Parragon Publishing 2006 Hardcover
ISBN: 1405457449
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket
Price: $ 9.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
My Godfather's Recipe Book Author: Fortebraccio, Donato
SKU#23173
VERY RARE! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; Oblong 12mo 7" - 7½" tal; 112 pages
Published: New Hampshire Pub. Co 1973 Softcover
ISBN: 0912274336
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Some scuffing & light edge wear on cover; text looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 49.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Kitchen (World cook's collection) Author: Whiteman, Kate
SKU#23436
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 256 pages
Published: Barnes & Noble 2002 Flexible covers
ISBN: 0760731829
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Notation on last notes page; otherwise, BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Slim and Healthy Italian Cooking: Cucina Magra Cucina Sana Author: Polvay, Marina
SKU#23437
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 0.5 x 9.25 x 7.25 Inches; 151 pages
Published: Seaside Publishing 1986 Softcover
ISBN: 0942084330
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Light cover wear; text looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 8.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Bruschetta: Crostoni and Crostini over 100 Country Recipes from Italy Author: Taruschio, Ann And Taruschio, Franco
SKU#23594
0.7 x 9.55 x 6.45 Inches; 159 pages
Published: Abbeville Press 1995 Hardcover
ISBN: 0789200961
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Slight edge wear on dust jacket (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Talisman Italian Cookbook, The Author: Boni, Ada
SKU#23704
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 271 pages
Published: Crown Publishers 1972 Thirteenth Printing Hardcover
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Some edge wear & a few small tears on dust jacket (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Thirteenth Printing
Price: $ 79.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
The New Italian Cooking Author: Romagnoli, Franco
SKU#23888
Dust jacket is protected by new Brodart clear polyester cover. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 365 pages
Published: Little Brown & Co (T) 1980 Hardcover
ISBN: 0316755656
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Crease on front dust jacket flap; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 16.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
ItalianAmerican: The Scorsese family cookbook Author: Catherine Scorsese
SKU#24210
Very slight edge wear on dust jacket; otherwise, BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8 x 1 x 7.75 Inches; 176 pages; Catherine Scorsese's tomato-and meat sauce was probably the only recipe ever to receive full billing in the credits of a movie when Martin Scorsese starred the sauce and his parents in Italianamerican, his favorite of all his films. Now, for the first time, all the recipes from the family have been written down for this cookbook, with photos and anecdotes that tell the story of three generations of Scorseses.
Published: Random House 1996 Stated First Edition Hardcover
ISBN: 0679442820
Condition: As New in Fine+ dust jacket
Stated First Edition
Price: $ 59.95
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Menus (Great Meals in Minutes) Author:
SKU#24567
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.5 x 11.2 x 9 Inches; 105 pages
Published: Time Life Education 1985 Hardcover
ISBN: 0867062525
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 8.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Menus (Great Meals in Minutes) Author:
SKU#24568
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.5 x 11.2 x 9 Inches; 105 pages
Published: Time Life Education 1985 Hardcover
ISBN: 0867062525
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 8.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Menus (Great Meals in Minutes) Author:
SKU#24569
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.5 x 11.2 x 9 Inches; 105 pages
Published: Time Life Education 1985 Hardcover
ISBN: 0867062525
Condition: As New with no dust jacket; Light shelf wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 7.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cucina Amore: Easy-to-prepare Italian recipes Author: Stellino, Nick
SKU#25203
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. International shipping is available by special request. Contact us! No CD.; 0.68 x 8.53 x 8.18 Inches; 160 pages
Published: Broadway 1995 Hardcover
ISBN: 0385478321
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Tiny tear on front of dust jacket; vertical crease on front flap (straightened); otherwise, BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 16.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italia & Italy: Italy's Best Products At Your Table Author: Milioni, Stefano
SKU#25240
VERY RARE! Tiny spot of edge wear; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 140 pages
Published: F. Begliomini 1985 Softcover
Condition: As New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cuisine of Italy Author: Giorgi Gioco
SKU#25352
Light edge wear & small tear on back of dust jacket (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 190 pages
Published: London: W.H. Allen 1981 Hardcover
ISBN: 0491027664
Condition: Near Fine in As New dust jacket
Price: $ 17.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Classics: Fourteen Favorite Recipes (Volume One) Author: Magazine, Saveur
SKU#25437
BRAND NEW! Free upgrade to expedited mail. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 30 pages
Published: World Publications 2007 Stapled wraps
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 18.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Cooking For Pleasure Author: Reynolds, Mary
SKU#25781
Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Color and b&w photos. ; Color Photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 156 pages
Published: Paul Hamlyn 1965 Hardcover
Condition: Near Fine in Good dust jacket; Edge wear, several nicks, a small tear & some wrinkling on dust jacket (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); light edge wear on cover; sticker residue on fep; text is clean, tight, bright & unmarked...like BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian Cooking in the Grand Tradition Author: Bettoja, Jo; Hodgson, Moira & Angelo Bettoja
SKU#26880
Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib.; 1.3 x 10 x 7.1 Inches; 304 pages
Published: Dial Press 1982 Hardcover
ISBN: 0385274246
Condition: Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; Edge wear & several tiny nicks on corner-clipped dust jacket (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); p.o.'s name on inside front cover; one page miscut by publisher; small tear & small chip on previous page; otherwise, text looks BRAND NEW!
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Italian (Stand Up and Cook Book) Author: Frank, Beryl
SKU#26953
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 63 pages
Published: Crown Publishers 1986 Plastic comb binding
ISBN: 051753570X
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 4.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Roman Cuisine 100 Recipes Author: Alessandro Settimi
SKU#27034
BRAND NEW & VERY RARE! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Trade PB; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 61 pages
Published: 1999 Softcover
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 39.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Il Fornaio Baking Book, The: Sweet and savory recipes from the Italian Kitchen Author: Galli, Franco
SKU#27148
Number in black marker on black pastedown (barely visible); otherwise, BRAND NEW! Dust jacket is protected by new Brodart clear polyester cover. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Square 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 192 pages
Published: Chronicle Books 1993 First Printing Hardcover
ISBN: 0811803236
Condition: Fine in As New dust jacket; Tiny nick on dust jacket top of spine (protected from further damage by new Brodart clear polyester cover); otherwise, BRAND NEW!
First Printing
Price: $ 29.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Il Fornaio Baking Book, The: Sweet and savory recipes from the Italian Kitchen Author: Galli, Franco
SKU#27387
Dust jacket is protected by new Brodart clear polyester cover. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Square 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 192 pages
Published: Chronicle Books 1993 First Printing Hardcover
ISBN: 0811803236
Condition: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Light edge wear on dust jacket; light rippling along bottom edge of fep; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW!
First Printing
Price: $ 21.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
The Gourmet's Tour of Italy: 30 Great Italian Restaurants and Their Favorite Recipes Author: Piccinardi, Antonio & James M. Johnson
SKU#27925
Light edge wear on dust jacket; book looks BRAND NEW! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 176 pages
Published: New York Graphic Society 1987 Hardcover
ISBN: 0821216287
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket
Price: $ 12.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Classic Italian: Authentic Recipes for Family and Friends Author: Harris, Valentina
SKU#28447
BRAND NEW! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Square 4to 9" - 11" tall
Published: 2003 Hardcover
ISBN: 184038008X
Condition: New in New dust jacket
Price: $ 14.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Pastissima: Pasta the Italian Way Author: Leonardo Castellucci; Marco Lanza
SKU#28474
Looks BRAND NEW! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.65 x 11.31 x 8.54 Inche; 128 pages
Published: Time-Life Books 1997 Hardcover
ISBN: 0783549423
Condition: As New in As New dust jacket
Price: $ 12.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cooking Italian: Main Dishes Author: Press, Thunder Bay
SKU#28513
BRAND NEW! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.6 x 11.2 x 7.6 Inches; 123 pages
Published: Thunder Bay Press (CA) 1999 Hardcover
ISBN: 1571451978
Condition: New in New dust jacket
Price: $ 9.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cooking Italian: Desserts Author: Press, Thunder Bay
SKU#28514
Slight edge wear on dust jacket; otherwise, BRAND NEW! Hard cover + dust jacket. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; 0.59 x 11.5 x 7.8 Inches; 123 pages
Published: Thunder Bay Press (CA) 1999 Hardcover
ISBN: 1571451986
Condition: As New in Near Fine dust jacket
Price: $ 9.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Cooking Italian: Pasta Author: Press, Thunder Bay
SKU#28518
BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket.; 0.7 x 11.3 x 7.5 Inches; 123 pages
Published: Thunder Bay Press (CA) 1999 Hardcover
ISBN: 1571451951
Condition: New with no dust jacket
Price: $ 6.99
Add Shipping Insurance ($1.40)
Pasta & Italian (Cook's Library) Author:
SKU#28520
Small faint stain on bottom corner of fep; otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 0.9 x 10.7 x 8.3 Inches; 176 pages
Published: Parragon Publishing 2003 Hardcover
ISBN: 0752599534
Condition: Near Fine with no dust jacket
All data, logos, text contained on any portion of Mimi's Cyber Kitchen
copyright 2005, 2006 Mimi Hiller, JB Hiller, Jennifer Hiller. No
portions of this website may be used without express written permission of
the authors.